Default_avatar
Jennifer Cruz
Superintendent
District Administration
(580)788-2565 opt. 3
Default_avatar
Sheila Collins
Administrative Asst.
District Administration
(580)788-2565 opt. 3
Default_avatar
Stephanie Jackson
Office Manager
District Administration
(580)788-2565 opt. 3
Default_avatar
Greg Willis
HS Principal
HS Administration
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Chirll Birch
HS Secretary
HS Administration
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Sheila Henry
Counselor
HS/ MS Counseling
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Tevett Boyd
HS Resource Teacher
HS Special Education
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Gloria Conner
Teacher
HS Foreign Language
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
David Cornforth
Teacher
HS Mathematics
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Rosie Digby
Teacher
HS Science/Technology
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Richard Gray
Teacher
HS English
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Jonathan Harrel
Teacher
HS Mathematics
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Tim Johnson
Teacher
HS Social Studies
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Kenneth Kliewer
Teacher
HS English/Electives
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Larry Lewis
Teacher/Coach
HS Social Studies/Athletics
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Tanner Nauta
Teacher
HS Voc. Agriculture
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Steve Riddle
Teacher
HS Science
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Joe Terrell
Teacher
HS Computer Technology
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Donna Welcher
Paraprofessional
HS Support Staff
(580)788-2565 opt. 1
Default_avatar
Angela Doss
MS Principal
MS Administration
(580)788-2565 opt. 2
Default_avatar
Terra Martinez
MS Secretary
MS Administration
(580)788-2565 opt. 2
Default_avatar
Jennifer Earp
Teacher/Librarian
7th/8th English
(580)788-2565 opt. 2
Default_avatar
Ann Harrel
Teacher
6th-8th Mathematics
(580)788-2565 opt. 2
Default_avatar
Willie Harrell
Teacher/Coach
7th/8th Social Studies
(580)788-2565 opt. 2
Default_avatar
Mike Harris
Teacher
6th English, Science & Social Studies
(580)788-2565 opt. 2
Default_avatar
Stacey McCaa
Resource Teacher
MS Special Education
(580)788-2565 opt. 2
Default_avatar
Stephen McCleskey
Teacher
MS/HS Band & Electives
(580)788-2565 opt. 2
Default_avatar
Kristal Patterson
Teacher
7th/8th Science & MS/HS Atheletics
(580)788-2565 opt. 2
Default_avatar
Angela Sawyer
Teacher
MS Mathematics/STEAM Elective
(580)788-2565 opt. 2
Default_avatar
Jerrie Doss
Paraprofessional
MS Support Staff
(580)788-2565 opt. 2
Default_avatar
Sheila Riddle
Elementary Principal
Elementary Administration
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Kim Kennedy
Elementary Secretary
Elementary Administration
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Gwen Norman
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Nancy Watson
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Cara Ferris
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Vicki Schmidt
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Tonya Hines
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Lauren Huggans
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Amber McCleskey
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Bailey Pyle
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Lori Castner
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Meagan McConnell
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Teri Huebner
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Kari McNeill
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
JR Ellison
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Lorna Lewis
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary Homeroom Teacher
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Anna Bowie
Music Teacher & MS/HS Electives
Elementary Music
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Travis Jennings
P.E. Teacher & MS/HS Coach
Elementary P.E. & MS/HS Atheletics
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Robbie Hudson
Elementary Resource Teacher
Elementary Special Education
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Shannon Herrod
Special Education Director & Speech Therapist
District Special Education
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Angela Ballard
Paraprofessional
Elementary Support Staff
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Ronette Ellison
Paraprofessional
Elementary Support Staff
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Jeannie Terrell
Paraprofessional
Elementary Support Staff
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Aimee Turner
Paraprofessional
Elementary Support Staff
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Twila Fowler
Paraprofessional
Elementary Support Staff
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Mary Wiley
Head Cook
ECP School Cafeteria
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Phyllis Cook
Cook
ECP School Cafeteria
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Brenda Tillery
Cook
ECP School Cafeteria
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Karen Keller
Cook
ECP School Cafeteria
(580)788-2869
Default_avatar
Faye Conner
Cook
ECP School Cafeteria
(580)788-2869